CHTRIMAN 2021 - DIMANCHE
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP/Nat | #1 | Velo | Arrivée | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 437 | FLORIMOND Sebastien | TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB | 02:48:59 | M (1e) | Master (1e) | 00:28:20 (8e) | 00:02:03 (6e) | 02:18:37 (1e) | 02:48:59 (1e) | ||
2 | 1390 | BODARD Simon | GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS | 02:58:20 | M (2e) | Senior (1e) | 00:28:08 (4e) | 00:02:49 (29e) | 02:27:24 (4e) | 02:58:20 (2e) | ||
3 | 1023 | CAMBRE David | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 02:58:33 | M (3e) | Master (2e) | 00:28:07 (3e) | 00:01:44 (1e) | 02:28:43 (5e) | 02:58:33 (3e) | ||
4 | 2262 | TALEUX Jean-baptiste | MULTISPORTS ACADEMY | 02:59:26 | M (4e) | Senior (2e) | 00:36:59 (58e) | 00:01:51 (3e) | 02:20:38 (2e) | 02:59:26 (4e) | ||
5 | 2384 | VAN DE VELDE Gunther | ITU BEL - Aqua Protect 3 Team | 02:59:48 | M (5e) | Master (3e) | 00:28:19 (7e) | 00:02:13 (10e) | 02:29:16 (6e) | 02:59:48 (5e) | ||
6 | 37 | SAPET Christophe | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 03:00:34 | M (6e) | Master (4e) | 00:28:22 (9e) | 00:02:23 (15e) | 02:29:50 (8e) | 03:00:34 (6e) | ||
7 | 220 | RIVENET Baptiste | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 03:00:35 | M (7e) | Master (5e) | 00:29:18 (10e) | 00:01:53 (4e) | 02:29:26 (7e) | 03:00:35 (7e) | ||
8 | 1215 | DEMAZY Guillaume | ITU BEL - 3T | 03:01:21 | M (8e) | Junior (1e) | 00:33:25 (30e) | 00:02:08 (8e) | 02:25:48 (3e) | 03:01:21 (8e) | ||
9 | 1590 | BUTTIN Gaëtan | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 03:03:48 | M (9e) | Senior (3e) | 00:28:12 (6e) | 00:02:24 (16e) | 02:33:13 (10e) | 03:03:48 (9e) | ||
10 | 203 | PROFFIT Vincent | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 03:07:36 | M (10e) | Senior (4e) | 00:30:42 (19e) | 00:02:50 (31e) | 02:34:05 (11e) | 03:07:36 (10e) | ||
11 | 2376 | MAURER Christophe | TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB | 03:07:46 | M (11e) | Master (6e) | 00:32:29 (27e) | 00:02:15 (12e) | 02:33:03 (9e) | 03:07:46 (11e) | ||
12 | 2355 | LEJAY Hugo | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 03:08:09 | M (12e) | Senior (5e) | 00:26:18 (1e) | 00:01:59 (5e) | 02:39:53 (20e) | 03:08:09 (12e) | ||
13 | 2156 | NEZER Jimmy | 03:08:19 | M (13e) | Senior (6e) | 00:27:09 (2e) | 00:02:14 (11e) | 02:38:57 (18e) | 03:08:19 (13e) | |||
14 | 2327 | DONNELLY Paul | TEAM OLORON TRIATHLON | 03:09:20 | M (14e) | Master (7e) | 00:29:56 (12e) | 00:02:49 (30e) | 02:36:36 (15e) | 03:09:20 (14e) | ||
15 | 961 | LEMEY Henk | ITU BEL - Aqua Protect 3 Team | 03:09:31 | M (15e) | Master (8e) | 00:32:03 (22e) | 00:02:19 (14e) | 02:35:09 (14e) | 03:09:31 (15e) | ||
16 | 2455 | VANHEE Geoffrey | ITU BEL - ITC | 03:11:10 | M (16e) | Senior (7e) | 00:30:42 (18e) | 00:03:35 (50e) | 02:36:55 (16e) | 03:11:10 (16e) | ||
17 | 926 | DEPATURE Franck | SKWAL ATHLON | 03:12:08 | M (17e) | Master (9e) | 00:34:07 (37e) | 00:03:10 (37e) | 02:34:52 (12e) | 03:12:08 (17e) | ||
18 | 36 | PROUVEUR Thomas | FF TRI - LICENCE INDIV | 03:12:43 | M (18e) | Master (10e) | 00:34:27 (39e) | 00:03:13 (39e) | 02:35:04 (13e) | 03:12:43 (18e) | ||
19 | 567 | DERRIDER Florent | 03:14:35 | M (19e) | Senior (8e) | 00:29:23 (11e) | 00:02:46 (25e) | 02:42:27 (24e) | 03:14:35 (19e) | |||
20 | 276 | LE GALLIOT Jean baptiste | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 03:16:09 | M (20e) | Senior (9e) | 00:34:23 (38e) | 00:02:48 (28e) | 02:39:00 (19e) | 03:16:09 (20e) | ||
21 | 2158 | DEMAILLY Michael | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 03:17:16 | M (21e) | Master (11e) | 00:35:21 (48e) | 00:03:58 (57e) | 02:37:57 (17e) | 03:17:16 (21e) | ||
22 | 365 | VAN DEN BROEK Ruud | ITU NED - TVH | 03:18:33 | M (22e) | Master (12e) | 00:32:49 (28e) | 00:02:17 (13e) | 02:43:29 (26e) | 03:18:33 (22e) | ||
23 | 610 | DE VAUCELLES Guillaume | SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON | 03:19:23 | M (23e) | Senior (10e) | 00:35:00 (45e) | 00:02:04 (7e) | 02:42:21 (23e) | 03:19:23 (23e) | ||
24 | 965 | DANTIGNY Florent | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 03:20:20 | M (24e) | Master (13e) | 00:32:23 (25e) | 00:02:33 (17e) | 02:45:25 (29e) | 03:20:20 (24e) | ||
25 | 612 | ROMMEL Maëlyss | ITU BEL - TRIGT | 03:22:42 | F (1e) | Senior (1e) | 00:32:02 (21e) | 00:02:39 (21e) | 02:48:03 (30e) | 03:22:42 (25e) | ||
26 | 473 | BROVEDANI Anne | TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB | 03:22:44 | F (2e) | Master (1e) | 00:34:45 (43e) | 00:03:01 (34e) | 02:44:58 (28e) | 03:22:44 (26e) | ||
27 | 1063 | DESGAIN Thomas | 03:23:02 | M (25e) | Senior (11e) | 00:37:24 (61e) | 00:04:51 (69e) | 02:40:48 (21e) | 03:23:02 (27e) | |||
28 | 1295 | BARUT Pierre | 03:23:33 | M (26e) | Senior (12e) | 00:37:04 (59e) | 00:04:45 (68e) | 02:41:45 (22e) | 03:23:33 (28e) | |||
29 | 1698 | BERTOUX Guillaume | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 03:24:00 | M (27e) | Senior (13e) | 00:37:30 (62e) | 00:02:45 (24e) | 02:43:46 (27e) | 03:24:00 (29e) | ||
30 | 1000 | LECORNU Maxime | C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON | 03:25:16 | M (28e) | Senior (14e) | 00:34:36 (41e) | 00:01:49 (2e) | 02:48:52 (33e) | 03:25:16 (30e) | ||
31 | 1272 | LE GARZIC Pierre | 03:26:22 | M (29e) | Master (14e) | 00:34:53 (44e) | 00:02:57 (33e) | 02:48:33 (32e) | 03:26:22 (31e) | |||
32 | 1611 | MADDI Farid | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 03:29:38 | M (30e) | Master (15e) | 00:33:43 (33e) | 00:03:04 (35e) | 02:52:51 (37e) | 03:29:38 (32e) | ||
33 | 949 | CANNY Jerome | TRIATH LAON | 03:29:41 | M (31e) | Master (16e) | 00:32:24 (26e) | 00:03:26 (46e) | 02:53:52 (39e) | 03:29:41 (33e) | ||
34 | 738 | HERNALSTEEN Jan | ITU BEL - Izegemse Triatlon Club | 03:29:47 | M (32e) | Master (17e) | 00:36:31 (53e) | 00:04:59 (76e) | 02:48:19 (31e) | 03:29:47 (34e) | ||
35 | 2305 | MAYEUR Maxime | 03:30:06 | M (33e) | Senior (15e) | 00:36:56 (57e) | 00:02:47 (26e) | 02:50:24 (34e) | 03:30:06 (35e) | |||
36 | 1476 | SAUVAGE Julien | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 03:31:23 | M (34e) | Master (18e) | 00:35:13 (46e) | 00:02:54 (32e) | 02:53:16 (38e) | 03:31:23 (36e) | ||
37 | 1486 | DOOMS Thierry | 03:32:04 | M (35e) | Master (19e) | 00:43:01 (86e) | 00:05:44 (89e) | 02:43:20 (25e) | 03:32:04 (37e) | |||
38 | 1045 | DE WAELE Karlien | ITU BEL - Izegemse Triatlon Club | 03:33:04 | F (3e) | Senior (2e) | 00:30:40 (17e) | 00:02:34 (18e) | 02:59:51 (49e) | 03:33:04 (38e) | ||
39 | 667 | DE GRAEVE Daphné | ITU BEL - Endurance Team Mouscron | 03:33:05 | F (4e) | Master (2e) | 00:33:27 (31e) | 00:04:22 (62e) | 02:55:18 (42e) | 03:33:05 (39e) | ||
40 | 1529 | BLIVET Renan | RENNES TRIATHLON | 03:33:05 | M (36e) | Master (20e) | 00:30:32 (16e) | 00:03:28 (47e) | 02:59:07 (45e) | 03:33:05 (40e) | ||
41 | 1483 | HAUTCLOQUE Thomas | 03:33:23 | M (37e) | Senior (16e) | 00:38:53 (72e) | 00:03:21 (43e) | 02:51:10 (36e) | 03:33:23 (41e) | |||
42 | 1663 | MENARD Christian | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 03:34:29 | M (38e) | Master (21e) | 00:37:51 (64e) | 00:02:43 (23e) | 02:53:57 (40e) | 03:34:29 (42e) | ||
43 | 948 | BEAU Marc | U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON | 03:34:49 | M (39e) | Master (22e) | 00:30:07 (14e) | 00:03:45 (55e) | 03:00:58 (52e) | 03:34:49 (43e) | ||
44 | 1687 | THIBAUT Philippe | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 03:35:30 | M (40e) | Master (23e) | 00:40:24 (79e) | 00:04:20 (60e) | 02:50:47 (35e) | 03:35:30 (44e) | ||
45 | 639 | PILOT Dimitri | DTC ALBERT TRIATHLON | 03:36:21 | M (41e) | Senior (17e) | 00:38:41 (69e) | 00:02:34 (19e) | 02:55:07 (41e) | 03:36:21 (45e) | ||
46 | 368 | GILLES Dolige | GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS | 03:36:38 | M (42e) | Master (24e) | 00:32:01 (20e) | 00:02:47 (27e) | 03:01:52 (54e) | 03:36:38 (46e) | ||
47 | 1482 | ROUSSEL Nicolas | 03:39:49 | M (43e) | Master (25e) | 00:30:29 (15e) | 00:03:44 (53e) | 03:05:38 (63e) | 03:39:49 (47e) | |||
48 | 274 | PECQUEUR Emilie | LILLE TRIATHLON | 03:40:09 | F (5e) | Senior (3e) | 00:32:09 (24e) | 00:03:16 (41e) | 03:04:45 (59e) | 03:40:09 (48e) | ||
49 | 2260 | MALO Jean | 03:40:13 | M (44e) | Master (26e) | 00:38:16 (66e) | 00:04:58 (74e) | 02:57:00 (43e) | 03:40:13 (49e) | |||
50 | 950 | PATIN Victor | LILLE TRIATHLON | 03:40:14 | M (45e) | Senior (18e) | 00:32:08 (23e) | 00:02:09 (9e) | 03:05:58 (64e) | 03:40:14 (50e) | ||
51 | 1610 | MAILLET Eric | ITU BEL - TRIGT | 03:40:21 | M (46e) | Master (27e) | 00:35:15 (47e) | 00:04:43 (67e) | 03:00:24 (51e) | 03:40:21 (51e) | ||
52 | 1579 | LECOCQ David | 03:40:49 | M (47e) | Master (28e) | 00:38:37 (68e) | 00:05:03 (78e) | 02:57:10 (44e) | 03:40:49 (52e) | |||
53 | 1363 | MAILLET Cindy | ITU BEL - TRIGT | 03:40:52 | F (6e) | Senior (4e) | 00:37:13 (60e) | 00:03:24 (44e) | 03:00:15 (50e) | 03:40:52 (53e) | ||
54 | 1648 | TRICOT Didier | FF TRI - LICENCE INDIV | 03:42:08 | M (48e) | Master (29e) | 00:33:46 (34e) | 00:03:30 (49e) | 03:04:53 (60e) | 03:42:08 (54e) | ||
55 | 1440 | PARENT Pascal | 03:44:16 | M (49e) | Master (30e) | 00:38:00 (65e) | 00:03:45 (54e) | 03:02:32 (56e) | 03:44:16 (55e) | |||
56 | 2350 | CORNU Thierry | U.S.O. BEZONS | 03:44:16 | M (50e) | Master (31e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:44:16 (56e) | ||
57 | 1631 | POLFLIET Jens | 03:45:33 | M (51e) | Senior (19e) | 00:39:13 (75e) | 00:04:56 (72e) | 03:01:25 (53e) | 03:45:33 (57e) | |||
58 | 231 | CHRISTOPHE Laurent | 03:45:52 | M (52e) | Master (32e) | 00:36:36 (54e) | 00:03:43 (52e) | 03:05:34 (62e) | 03:45:52 (58e) | |||
59 | 1271 | BOULANGER Simon | 03:49:11 | M (53e) | Senior (20e) | 00:28:11 (5e) | 00:04:18 (59e) | 03:16:43 (78e) | 03:49:11 (59e) | |||
60 | 2445 | DELAHAYE Preben | 03:49:26 | M (54e) | Master (33e) | 00:41:42 (84e) | 00:03:10 (36e) | 03:04:36 (58e) | 03:49:26 (60e) | |||
61 | 1762 | BELEN Delphine | 03:49:28 | F (7e) | Master (3e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:49:28 (61e) | |||
62 | 2429 | DE VOS Xavier | 03:50:32 | M (55e) | Master (34e) | 00:33:55 (35e) | 00:06:16 (93e) | 03:10:22 (68e) | 03:50:32 (62e) | |||
63 | 736 | LAGAE Wim | ITU BEL - EFC-ITC | 03:52:22 | M (56e) | Master (35e) | 00:44:33 (92e) | 00:08:36 (96e) | 02:59:14 (48e) | 03:52:22 (63e) | ||
64 | 1366 | SAUVEAUX Guillaume | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 03:52:28 | M (57e) | Senior (21e) | 00:39:00 (73e) | 00:03:52 (56e) | 03:09:37 (66e) | 03:52:28 (64e) | ||
65 | 1389 | CARASSAI Marine | GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS | 03:52:44 | F (8e) | Senior (5e) | 00:44:16 (91e) | 00:06:01 (91e) | 03:02:28 (55e) | 03:52:44 (65e) | ||
66 | 1555 | DEQUEVY Sebastien | 03:53:05 | M (58e) | Senior (22e) | 00:48:33 (96e) | 00:05:25 (84e) | 02:59:07 (46e) | 03:53:05 (66e) | |||
67 | 1069 | GRAVELLE Philippe | U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON | 03:53:21 | M (59e) | Master (36e) | 00:34:01 (36e) | 00:06:09 (92e) | 03:13:12 (70e) | 03:53:21 (67e) | ||
68 | 2264 | LAGORCE Marion | SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON | 03:53:29 | F (9e) | Master (4e) | 00:36:45 (55e) | 00:02:41 (22e) | 03:14:04 (73e) | 03:53:29 (68e) | ||
69 | 1320 | DAGOUBERT Eric | E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER | 03:53:31 | M (60e) | Master (37e) | 00:44:44 (93e) | 00:03:29 (48e) | 03:05:18 (61e) | 03:53:31 (69e) | ||
70 | 1254 | DUBUISSON DUPLESSIS Aurelien | ROUEN TRIATHLON | 03:53:36 | M (61e) | Senior (23e) | 00:34:33 (40e) | 00:04:57 (73e) | 03:14:08 (74e) | 03:53:36 (70e) | ||
71 | 244 | DASCOTTE Quentin | 03:53:51 | M (62e) | Senior (24e) | 00:48:53 (98e) | 00:05:50 (90e) | 02:59:09 (47e) | 03:53:51 (71e) | |||
72 | 424 | COSSET Anne | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | 03:53:53 | F (10e) | Master (5e) | 00:40:18 (78e) | 00:03:36 (51e) | 03:10:01 (67e) | 03:53:53 (72e) | ||
73 | 1226 | FRANCOIS Nicolas | DYNAMIC SPORTING CLUB | 03:54:29 | M (63e) | Master (38e) | 00:45:28 (94e) | 00:04:53 (70e) | 03:04:09 (57e) | 03:54:29 (73e) | ||
74 | 1454 | LAGNIER Franck | 03:54:44 | M (64e) | Senior (25e) | 00:42:00 (85e) | 00:05:16 (81e) | 03:07:28 (65e) | 03:54:44 (74e) | |||
75 | 2372 | FRANCILLE Christine | TRINOSAURE | 03:55:47 | F (11e) | Master (6e) | 00:37:31 (63e) | 00:05:05 (79e) | 03:13:12 (71e) | 03:55:47 (75e) | ||
76 | 933 | MARSELLA Nicolas | 03:56:59 | M (65e) | Master (39e) | 00:35:37 (51e) | 00:03:25 (45e) | 03:17:57 (79e) | 03:56:59 (76e) | |||
77 | 555 | DUPONT Ingrid | 03:57:31 | F (12e) | Master (7e) | 00:33:43 (32e) | 00:05:37 (87e) | 03:18:11 (80e) | 03:57:31 (77e) | |||
78 | 1413 | VERLYCK Virginie | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 03:58:51 | F (13e) | Master (8e) | 00:41:09 (82e) | 00:04:55 (71e) | 03:12:49 (69e) | 03:58:51 (78e) | ||
79 | 1058 | MASION Alexandre | 03:59:44 | M (66e) | Master (40e) | 00:38:36 (67e) | 00:04:58 (75e) | 03:16:11 (77e) | 03:59:44 (79e) | |||
80 | 238 | PRUDHOMME Nadege | BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON | 04:00:07 | F (14e) | Master (9e) | 00:43:21 (87e) | 00:03:17 (42e) | 03:13:30 (72e) | 04:00:07 (80e) | ||
81 | 2473 | GOEMAERE Maarten | 04:00:12 | M (67e) | Senior (26e) | 00:35:31 (50e) | 00:05:00 (77e) | 03:19:42 (81e) | 04:00:12 (81e) | |||
82 | 1662 | CISSE Anthony | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 04:00:28 | M (68e) | Senior (27e) | 00:35:30 (49e) | 00:03:15 (40e) | 03:21:44 (82e) | 04:00:28 (82e) | ||
83 | 2418 | LOBBRECHT Cedric | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 04:02:20 | M (69e) | Master (41e) | 00:43:46 (89e) | 00:02:34 (20e) | 03:16:01 (76e) | 04:02:20 (83e) | ||
84 | 1238 | CARTAL Caroline | 04:05:20 | F (15e) | Master (10e) | 00:33:12 (29e) | 00:03:12 (38e) | 03:28:58 (86e) | 04:05:20 (84e) | |||
85 | 668 | OHMANN Anne-valérie | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 04:06:47 | F (16e) | Master (11e) | 00:36:48 (56e) | 00:04:25 (63e) | 03:25:35 (85e) | 04:06:47 (85e) | ||
86 | 156 | VANDENBUSSCHE Corentin | 04:06:49 | M (70e) | Senior (28e) | 00:29:58 (13e) | 00:04:38 (66e) | 03:32:14 (88e) | 04:06:49 (86e) | |||
87 | 518 | LEFEVRE Sébastien | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 04:08:34 | M (71e) | Senior (29e) | 00:48:56 (99e) | 00:05:26 (85e) | 03:14:13 (75e) | 04:08:34 (87e) | ||
88 | 1449 | SIEFRIDT Sophie | E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER | 04:08:48 | F (17e) | Master (12e) | 00:39:12 (74e) | 00:04:21 (61e) | 03:25:17 (83e) | 04:08:48 (88e) | ||
89 | 1291 | VANDENBUSSCHE Eva | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 04:13:50 | F (18e) | Senior (6e) | 00:35:58 (52e) | 00:04:10 (58e) | 03:33:42 (89e) | 04:13:50 (89e) | ||
90 | 734 | THOMAS Jean-marc | T.N.T. EZANVILLE | 04:15:47 | M (72e) | Master (42e) | 00:40:16 (77e) | 00:10:05 (98e) | 03:25:27 (84e) | 04:15:47 (90e) | ||
91 | 1594 | GUERRIER Elodie | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | 04:17:17 | F (19e) | Senior (7e) | 00:38:52 (71e) | 00:04:26 (64e) | 03:34:01 (90e) | 04:17:17 (91e) | ||
92 | 23 | LACROIX Virginie | U.S.O. BEZONS | 04:17:53 | F (20e) | Senior (8e) | 00:41:26 (83e) | 00:05:24 (82e) | 03:31:04 (87e) | 04:17:53 (92e) | ||
93 | 1580 | JALIBERT Hervé | 04:17:54 | M (73e) | Master (43e) | 00:38:49 (70e) | 00:04:29 (65e) | 03:34:38 (92e) | 04:17:54 (93e) | |||
94 | 731 | BAURAIN Catherine | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 04:22:13 | F (21e) | Master (13e) | 00:39:32 (76e) | 00:05:43 (88e) | 03:37:00 (93e) | 04:22:13 (94e) | ||
95 | 669 | BOSSUT Pascal | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 04:22:17 | M (74e) | Master (44e) | 00:34:44 (42e) | 00:10:13 (99e) | 03:37:22 (94e) | 04:22:17 (95e) | ||
96 | 1315 | BERLIVET Isabelle | E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER | 04:23:47 | F (22e) | Master (14e) | 00:44:00 (90e) | 00:05:32 (86e) | 03:34:16 (91e) | 04:23:47 (96e) | ||
97 | 2311 | VEREECKE Veerle | 04:34:00 | F (23e) | Master (15e) | 00:40:49 (80e) | 00:09:03 (97e) | 03:44:08 (96e) | 04:34:00 (97e) | |||
98 | 1205 | FRANCILLE Luc | TRINOSAURE | 04:34:41 | M (75e) | Master (45e) | 00:49:34 (100e) | 00:07:16 (95e) | 03:37:52 (95e) | 04:34:41 (98e) | ||
99 | 2102 | BANCE Sophie | REQUINS COURONNAIS TRIATHLON | 04:48:24 | F (24e) | Master (16e) | 00:48:41 (97e) | 00:05:24 (83e) | 03:54:19 (98e) | 04:48:24 (99e) | ||
100 | 2190 | BANCE Samuel | REQUINS COURONNAIS TRIATHLON | 04:48:25 | M (76e) | Master (46e) | 00:43:27 (88e) | 00:10:39 (100e) | 03:54:19 (97e) | 04:48:25 (100e) | ||
101 | 543 | FERNANDEZ Emilie | DTC ALBERT TRIATHLON | 04:55:21 | F (25e) | Master (17e) | 00:48:30 (95e) | 00:05:14 (80e) | 04:01:39 (99e) | 04:55:21 (101e) | ||
102 | 2098 | ROFE Rebecca | 05:09:51 | F (26e) | Master (18e) | 00:41:01 (81e) | 00:06:34 (94e) | 04:22:17 (101e) | 05:09:51 (102e) | |||
103 | 2127 | DE TARLÉ Eymeric | 05:17:43 | M (77e) | Master (47e) | 01:00:19 (101e) | 00:12:01 (101e) | 04:05:23 (100e) | 05:17:43 (103e) |
Swim Bike L - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP/Nat | #1 | Velo | Arrivée | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 1634 | CORNU Chloe | U.S.O. BEZONS | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Swim Bike L - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP/Nat | #1 | Velo | Arrivée | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 1649 | DORE Sandrine | E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master (0) | 00:45:00 (0) | 00:04:34 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNF | 2373 | NISOT Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:26:32 (0) | 00:02:16 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNF | 960 | VANDECASTEELE Fanny | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:48:34 (0) | 00:04:33 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)